Committee attendance

Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 7
Councillor Neelo Farr 6
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 7
Councillor Jane Gebbie 7
Councillor John Spanswick 5
Councillor Hywel Williams 7
Councillor Huw David 7
Cabinet Committee Corporate Parenting, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 2
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Richard Collins 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 2
Councillor John Spanswick 0
Councillor Hywel Williams 2
Councillor Huw David 2
Cabinet Committee Equalities, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 0
Councillor Rhys Goode 1
Councillor Maxine Lewis 0
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 0
Councillor Della Hughes 0
Councillor Neelo Farr 1
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 0
Councillor Alan Wathan 0
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 0
Councillor Anthony Berrow 0
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 0
Councillor Amanda Williams 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 0
Councillor John Spanswick 1
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 0
Councillor Hywel Williams 0
Councillor Huw David 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 3
Councillor Simon Griffiths 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 4
Councillor Martin Hughes 2
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Graham Walter 2
Councillor Alex Williams 4
Councillor Paul Davies 2
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 2
Councillor Amanda Williams 3
Councillor Martyn Jones 3
Councillor Richard Granville 3
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 3
Councillor John Spanswick 2
Councillor Heidi Bennett 1
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 2
Councillor Hywel Williams 3
Councillor Huw David 3
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 3
Councillor Chris Davies 2
Councillor Paula Ford 3
Councillor Rhys Goode 6
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 2
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 6
Councillor Ellie Richards 1
Councillor Simon Griffiths 2
Councillor Rob Smith 5
Councillor Ian Spiller 4
Councillor Eugene Caparros 4
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 6
Councillor Heather Griffiths 4
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 6
Councillor Mark John 6
Councillor Martin Hughes 5
Councillor Della Hughes 3
Councillor Philip Jenkins 6
Councillor William Kendall 5
Councillor David Harrison 5
Councillor Neelo Farr 5
Councillor Graham Walter 5
Councillor Ian Williams 5
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 4
Councillor Timothy Wood 4
Councillor Colin Davies 3
Councillor Alan Wathan 5
Councillor Martin Williams 4
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 5
Councillor Richard Williams 4
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 4
Councillor Anthony Berrow 5
Councillor Sean Aspey 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 3
Councillor Malcolm James 2
Councillor Alex Williams 6
Councillor Paul Davies 6
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 5
Councillor Amanda Williams 5
Councillor Martyn Jones 6
Councillor Richard Granville 5
Councillor Tim Thomas 3
Councillor Richard Collins 4
Councillor Jane Gebbie 6
Councillor Mike Kearn 3
Councillor John Spanswick 6
Councillor Heidi Bennett 5
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 6
Councillor Hywel Williams 6
Councillor Huw David 6
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 3, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 2
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 4
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 3
Councillor William Kendall 2
Councillor Graham Walter 3
Councillor Ian Williams 4
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 2
Councillor Colin Davies 2
Councillor Martin Williams 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 1
Councillor Paul Davies 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Mike Kearn 1
Councillor John Spanswick 2
Councillor Hywel Williams 1