Committee attendance

Cabinet Committee Corporate Parenting, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 1
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 2
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Alan Wathan 1
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 2
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 2
Councillor Richard Collins 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 2
Councillor John Spanswick 0
Councillor Hywel Williams 2
Councillor Huw David 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 3
Councillor Chris Davies 4
Councillor Paula Ford 5
Councillor Rhys Goode 5
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 4
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 5
Councillor Ellie Richards 5
Councillor Simon Griffiths 4
Councillor Rob Smith 5
Councillor Ian Spiller 5
Councillor Eugene Caparros 5
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 5
Councillor Heather Griffiths 5
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 5
Councillor Mark John 5
Councillor Martin Hughes 5
Councillor Della Hughes 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 4
Councillor William Kendall 5
Councillor David Harrison 5
Councillor Neelo Farr 5
Councillor Graham Walter 4
Councillor Ian Williams 5
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 4
Councillor Timothy Wood 4
Councillor Colin Davies 4
Councillor Alan Wathan 5
Councillor Martin Williams 5
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 5
Councillor Richard Williams 5
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 5
Councillor Anthony Berrow 5
Councillor Sean Aspey 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 5
Councillor Malcolm James 2
Councillor Alex Williams 5
Councillor Paul Davies 5
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 4
Councillor Amanda Williams 5
Councillor Martyn Jones 5
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 5
Councillor Richard Collins 4
Councillor Jane Gebbie 5
Councillor Mike Kearn 4
Councillor John Spanswick 5
Councillor Heidi Bennett 5
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 3
Councillor Hywel Williams 5
Councillor Huw David 5
Development Control Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Davies 3
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 4
Councillor Simon Griffiths 3
Councillor Heather Griffiths 2
Councillor Mark John 4
Councillor Martin Hughes 3
Councillor Della Hughes 4
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor David Harrison 4
Councillor Alan Wathan 3
Councillor Martin Williams 1
Councillor Richard Williams 2
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 4
Councillor Anthony Berrow 4
Councillor Norah Clarke 4
Councillor Richard Granville 3
Councillor Richard Collins 2
Councillor Mike Kearn 3
Councillor Heidi Bennett 4
Licensing Act 2003 Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 0
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 1
Councillor Rob Smith 1
Councillor Heather Griffiths 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 1
Councillor Philip Jenkins 1
Councillor Richard Williams 1
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 1
Councillor Anthony Berrow 1
Councillor Malcolm James 0
Councillor Richard Collins 1
Councillor Mike Kearn 1
Councillor Heidi Bennett 1
Licensing Act 2003 Sub-Committee (A), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 1
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 1
Councillor Rob Smith 1
Councillor Heather Griffiths 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 1
Councillor Philip Jenkins 1
Councillor Richard Williams 0
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 1
Councillor Anthony Berrow 1
Councillor Malcolm James 1
Councillor Richard Collins 1
Councillor Mike Kearn 1
Councillor Heidi Bennett 1
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 3, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 2
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 4
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 4
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Graham Walter 4
Councillor Ian Williams 4
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 3
Councillor Colin Davies 3
Councillor Martin Williams 4
Councillor Norah Clarke 2
Councillor Paul Davies 3
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 1
Councillor Mike Kearn 2
Councillor John Spanswick 2
Councillor Hywel Williams 1