Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 1
Councillor Chris Davies 4
Councillor Paula Ford 3
Councillor Rhys Goode 3
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 3
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 4
Councillor Ellie Richards 2
Councillor Simon Griffiths 4
Councillor Rob Smith 4
Councillor Ian Spiller 3
Councillor Eugene Caparros 4
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 4
Councillor Heather Griffiths 4
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 4
Councillor Mark John 4
Councillor Martin Hughes 4
Councillor Della Hughes 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 3
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor David Harrison 4
Councillor Neelo Farr 4
Councillor Graham Walter 4
Councillor Ian Williams 4
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 4
Councillor Timothy Wood 4
Councillor Colin Davies 4
Councillor Alan Wathan 4
Councillor Martin Williams 4
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 4
Councillor Richard Williams 4
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 1
Councillor Anthony Berrow 3
Councillor Sean Aspey 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 4
Councillor Malcolm James 4
Councillor Alex Williams 4
Councillor Paul Davies 4
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 4
Councillor Amanda Williams 4
Councillor Martyn Jones 4
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 4
Councillor Richard Collins 4
Councillor Jane Gebbie 4
Councillor Mike Kearn 4
Councillor John Spanswick 4
Councillor Heidi Bennett 4
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 3
Councillor Hywel Williams 3
Councillor Huw David 4
Democratic Services Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 2
Councillor Rob Smith 2
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Martin Hughes 2
Councillor David Harrison 2
Councillor Graham Walter 2
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 1
Councillor Sean Aspey 0
Councillor Malcolm James 1
Councillor Richard Granville 2
Councillor Tim Thomas 2
Development Control Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Davies 3
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 4
Councillor Simon Griffiths 4
Councillor Heather Griffiths 4
Councillor Mark John 4
Councillor Martin Hughes 4
Councillor Della Hughes 3
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor David Harrison 4
Councillor Martin Williams 4
Councillor Richard Williams 4
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 0
Councillor Anthony Berrow 4
Councillor Norah Clarke 2
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Richard Collins 2
Councillor Mike Kearn 2
Councillor Heidi Bennett 4
Rights of Way Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Davies 1
Councillor Simon Griffiths 1
Councillor Heather Griffiths 1
Councillor Mark John 1
Councillor David Harrison 0
Councillor Richard Granville 1
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 1, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 0
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 0
Councillor Ellie Richards 1
Councillor Heather Griffiths 2
Councillor David Harrison 1
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 2
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 2
Councillor Alex Williams 2
Councillor Amanda Williams 2
Councillor Martyn Jones 2
Councillor Tim Thomas 2
Councillor Richard Collins 2