Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 3
Councillor Simon Griffiths 3
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 4
Councillor Martin Hughes 3
Councillor Neelo Farr 3
Councillor Graham Walter 3
Councillor Alex Williams 4
Councillor Paul Davies 3
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 2
Councillor Amanda Williams 4
Councillor Martyn Jones 3
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 2
Councillor Jane Gebbie 4
Councillor John Spanswick 3
Councillor Heidi Bennett 4
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 3
Councillor Hywel Williams 3
Councillor Huw David 4
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 3
Councillor Chris Davies 3
Councillor Paula Ford 4
Councillor Rhys Goode 5
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 4
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 5
Councillor Ellie Richards 3
Councillor Simon Griffiths 3
Councillor Rob Smith 4
Councillor Ian Spiller 5
Councillor Eugene Caparros 4
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 5
Councillor Heather Griffiths 5
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 5
Councillor Mark John 5
Councillor Martin Hughes 5
Councillor Della Hughes 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 4
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor David Harrison 5
Councillor Neelo Farr 4
Councillor Graham Walter 4
Councillor Ian Williams 4
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 3
Councillor Timothy Wood 4
Councillor Colin Davies 3
Councillor Alan Wathan 5
Councillor Martin Williams 5
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 4
Councillor Richard Williams 4
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 4
Councillor Anthony Berrow 5
Councillor Sean Aspey 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 3
Councillor Malcolm James 2
Councillor Alex Williams 5
Councillor Paul Davies 5
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 4
Councillor Amanda Williams 5
Councillor Martyn Jones 5
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 4
Councillor Richard Collins 3
Councillor Jane Gebbie 5
Councillor Mike Kearn 3
Councillor John Spanswick 5
Councillor Heidi Bennett 5
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 4
Councillor Hywel Williams 5
Councillor Huw David 5
Democratic Services Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 0
Councillor Rob Smith 1
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Martin Hughes 1
Councillor David Harrison 1
Councillor Graham Walter 1
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 0
Councillor Sean Aspey 1
Councillor Malcolm James 1
Councillor Richard Granville 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Walter 3
Councillor Martin Williams 2
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 1
Councillor Huw David 1
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 2, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 2
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 2
Councillor Simon Griffiths 0
Councillor Eugene Caparros 2
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 3
Councillor Martin Hughes 0
Councillor Della Hughes 2
Councillor David Harrison 2
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Graham Walter 0
Councillor Alan Wathan 3
Councillor Richard Williams 1
Councillor Sean Aspey 1
Councillor Alex Williams 1
Councillor Paul Davies 3
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Martyn Jones 0
Councillor Richard Granville 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 2
Councillor Heidi Bennett 0
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 3
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 3, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 3
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 5
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 5
Councillor Philip Jenkins 5
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Graham Walter 5
Councillor Ian Williams 5
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 3
Councillor Colin Davies 4
Councillor Martin Williams 5
Councillor Norah Clarke 3
Councillor Paul Davies 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 1
Councillor Mike Kearn 2
Councillor John Spanswick 3
Councillor Hywel Williams 1