Committee attendance

Cabinet Committee Equalities, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 0
Councillor Rhys Goode 1
Councillor Maxine Lewis 0
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 0
Councillor Della Hughes 0
Councillor Neelo Farr 1
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 0
Councillor Alan Wathan 0
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 0
Councillor Anthony Berrow 0
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 0
Councillor Amanda Williams 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 0
Councillor John Spanswick 1
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 0
Councillor Hywel Williams 0
Councillor Huw David 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 3
Councillor Chris Davies 2
Councillor Paula Ford 3
Councillor Rhys Goode 6
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 2
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 6
Councillor Ellie Richards 1
Councillor Simon Griffiths 2
Councillor Rob Smith 5
Councillor Ian Spiller 4
Councillor Eugene Caparros 4
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 6
Councillor Heather Griffiths 4
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 6
Councillor Mark John 6
Councillor Martin Hughes 5
Councillor Della Hughes 3
Councillor Philip Jenkins 6
Councillor William Kendall 5
Councillor David Harrison 5
Councillor Neelo Farr 5
Councillor Graham Walter 5
Councillor Ian Williams 5
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 4
Councillor Timothy Wood 4
Councillor Colin Davies 3
Councillor Alan Wathan 5
Councillor Martin Williams 4
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 5
Councillor Richard Williams 4
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 4
Councillor Anthony Berrow 5
Councillor Sean Aspey 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 3
Councillor Malcolm James 2
Councillor Alex Williams 6
Councillor Paul Davies 6
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 5
Councillor Amanda Williams 5
Councillor Martyn Jones 6
Councillor Richard Granville 5
Councillor Tim Thomas 3
Councillor Richard Collins 4
Councillor Jane Gebbie 6
Councillor Mike Kearn 3
Councillor John Spanswick 6
Councillor Heidi Bennett 5
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 6
Councillor Hywel Williams 6
Councillor Huw David 6
Development Control Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Davies 0
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 3
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 3
Councillor Simon Griffiths 2
Councillor Heather Griffiths 3
Councillor Mark John 3
Councillor Martin Hughes 2
Councillor Della Hughes 3
Councillor William Kendall 0
Councillor David Harrison 2
Councillor Alan Wathan 3
Councillor Richard Williams 2
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 3
Councillor Anthony Berrow 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 2
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Richard Collins 2
Councillor Mike Kearn 2
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 2, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 2
Councillor Maxine Lewis 5
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 2
Councillor Simon Griffiths 0
Councillor Eugene Caparros 3
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 5
Councillor Martin Hughes 0
Councillor Della Hughes 2
Councillor David Harrison 3
Councillor Neelo Farr 1
Councillor Graham Walter 0
Councillor Alan Wathan 4
Councillor Richard Williams 1
Councillor Sean Aspey 1
Councillor Alex Williams 1
Councillor Paul Davies 3
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Martyn Jones 0
Councillor Richard Granville 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 4
Councillor Heidi Bennett 1
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 2
Councillor Hywel Williams 0
Councillor Huw David 0