Committee attendance

Cabinet Committee Corporate Parenting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dhanisha Patel 1
Councillor Stuart Baldwin 1
Councillor James Radcliffe 0
Councillor Kay Rowlands 0
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 1
Councillor Charles Smith 1
Councillor David White 1
Councillor Hywel Williams 0
Councillor Huw David 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dhanisha Patel 3
Councillor Stuart Baldwin 2
Councillor Rod Shaw 4
Councillor Matthew Voisey 1
Councillor Kay Rowlands 4
Councillor Alex Williams 5
Councillor Gareth Howells 2
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 5
Councillor Amanda Williams 5
Councillor Martyn Jones 5
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Nicole Burnett 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 3
Councillor Charles Smith 3
Councillor John Spanswick 4
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 5
Councillor Hywel Williams 4
Councillor Huw David 2
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 3
Councillor Chris Davies 4
Councillor Paula Ford 1
Councillor Rhys Goode 1
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 1
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 1
Councillor Ellie Richards 1
Councillor Simon Griffiths 1
Councillor Rob Smith 1
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Eugene Caparros 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Heather Griffiths 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 1
Councillor Mark John 1
Councillor Martin Hughes 1
Councillor Della Hughes 1
Councillor Philip Jenkins 1
Councillor William Kendall 1
Councillor David Harrison 1
Councillor Neelo Farr 1
Councillor Graham Walter 1
Councillor Ian Williams 1
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 1
Councillor Timothy Wood 1
Councillor Colin Davies 1
Councillor Alan Wathan 1
Councillor Martin Williams 1
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 1
Councillor Richard Williams 1
Councillor Anthony Berrow 1
Councillor Sean Aspey 6
Councillor David Lewis 5
Councillor Norah Clarke 5
Councillor Janice Lewis 5
Councillor Pam Davies 4
Councillor John McCarthy 5
Councillor Keith Edwards 5
Councillor Dhanisha Patel 5
Councillor Cheryl Green 5
Councillor Malcolm James 6
Councillor Stuart Baldwin 5
Councillor Brian Jones 3
Councillor James Radcliffe 2
Councillor Sorrel Dendy 3
Councillor Rod Shaw 5
Councillor Altaf Hussain 1
Councillor Tom Giffard 1
Councillor Matthew Voisey 4
Councillor Aniel Pucella 5
Councillor Kay Rowlands 4
Councillor Lyn Walters 4
Councillor Alex Williams 6
Councillor Paul Davies 6
Councillor Gareth Howells 5
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 6
Councillor Amanda Williams 6
Councillor Martyn Jones 6
Councillor Richard Granville 6
Councillor Bridie Sedgebeer 4
Councillor Julia Williams 4
Councillor Sadie Vidal 1
Councillor Roz Stirman 4
Councillor Tom Beedle 5
Councillor Tim Thomas 6
Councillor Richard Collins 5
Councillor Mike Clarke 5
Councillor Nicole Burnett 2
Councillor Jane Gebbie 6
Councillor Mike Kearn 6
Councillor Stephen Smith 4
Councillor Carolyn Webster 1
Councillor Charles Smith 5
Councillor John Spanswick 6
Councillor Heidi Bennett 1
Councillor Gary Thomas 5
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 6
Councillor Elaine Venables 1
Councillor Ken Watts 5
Councillor David White 4
Councillor Hywel Williams 6
Councillor Mary Hughes 3
Councillor Huw David 6
Councillor Richard Young 5
Member Development Activity, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 0
Councillor Chris Davies 0
Councillor Sean Aspey 0
Councillor David Lewis 0
Councillor Norah Clarke 0
Councillor Janice Lewis 0
Councillor Pam Davies 0
Councillor John McCarthy 0
Councillor Keith Edwards 0
Councillor Dhanisha Patel 0
Councillor Cheryl Green 0
Councillor Malcolm James 0
Councillor Stuart Baldwin 0
Councillor Brian Jones 0
Councillor James Radcliffe 0
Councillor Sorrel Dendy 0
Councillor Rod Shaw 0
Councillor Altaf Hussain 0
Councillor Tom Giffard 0
Councillor Matthew Voisey 0
Councillor Aniel Pucella 0
Councillor Kay Rowlands 0
Councillor Lyn Walters 0
Councillor Alex Williams 0
Councillor Paul Davies 0
Councillor Gareth Howells 0
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 0
Councillor Amanda Williams 0
Councillor Martyn Jones 0
Councillor Richard Granville 0
Councillor Bridie Sedgebeer 0
Councillor Julia Williams 0
Councillor Sadie Vidal 0
Councillor Roz Stirman 0
Councillor Tom Beedle 0
Councillor Tim Thomas 0
Councillor Richard Collins 0
Councillor Mike Clarke 0
Councillor Nicole Burnett 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 0
Councillor Mike Kearn 0
Councillor Stephen Smith 0
Councillor Carolyn Webster 0
Councillor Charles Smith 0
Councillor John Spanswick 0
Councillor Gary Thomas 0
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 0
Councillor Elaine Venables 0
Councillor Ken Watts 0
Councillor David White 0
Councillor Hywel Williams 0
Councillor Huw David 0
Councillor Richard Young 0
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 1, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pam Davies 1
Councillor Dhanisha Patel 1
Councillor Cheryl Green 2
Councillor Sorrel Dendy 2
Councillor Tom Giffard 1
Councillor Kay Rowlands 2
Councillor Gareth Howells 1
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 2
Councillor Martyn Jones 1
Councillor Bridie Sedgebeer 0
Councillor Roz Stirman 1
Councillor Tom Beedle 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Richard Collins 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 1
Councillor Stephen Smith 1
Councillor Carolyn Webster 0
Councillor Charles Smith 2
Councillor Mary Hughes 0
Councillor Huw David 1