Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 5
Councillor Neelo Farr 5
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 5
Councillor Jane Gebbie 5
Councillor John Spanswick 5
Councillor Hywel Williams 5
Councillor Huw David 5
Cabinet Committee Corporate Parenting, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 1
Councillor Maxine Lewis 1
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 2
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Alan Wathan 1
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 2
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Tim Thomas 2
Councillor Richard Collins 0
Councillor Jane Gebbie 2
Councillor John Spanswick 0
Councillor Hywel Williams 2
Councillor Huw David 2
Cabinet Committee Equalities, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Ford 0
Councillor Rhys Goode 1
Councillor Maxine Lewis 0
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 0
Councillor Della Hughes 1
Councillor Neelo Farr 1
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 0
Councillor Alan Wathan 1
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 1
Councillor Anthony Berrow 1
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 0
Councillor Amanda Williams 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 0
Councillor John Spanswick 0
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 1
Councillor Hywel Williams 1
Councillor Huw David 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 2
Councillor Simon Griffiths 2
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 3
Councillor Martin Hughes 2
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Graham Walter 2
Councillor Alex Williams 3
Councillor Paul Davies 2
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 1
Councillor Amanda Williams 3
Councillor Martyn Jones 2
Councillor Richard Granville 3
Councillor Tim Thomas 2
Councillor Jane Gebbie 3
Councillor John Spanswick 2
Councillor Heidi Bennett 3
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 2
Councillor Hywel Williams 2
Councillor Huw David 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE 3
Councillor Chris Davies 4
Councillor Paula Ford 5
Councillor Rhys Goode 5
Councillor Maxine Lewis 4
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins 4
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 5
Councillor Ellie Richards 5
Councillor Simon Griffiths 4
Councillor Rob Smith 5
Councillor Ian Spiller 5
Councillor Eugene Caparros 5
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 5
Councillor Heather Griffiths 5
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 5
Councillor Mark John 5
Councillor Martin Hughes 5
Councillor Della Hughes 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 4
Councillor William Kendall 5
Councillor David Harrison 5
Councillor Neelo Farr 5
Councillor Graham Walter 4
Councillor Ian Williams 5
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 4
Councillor Timothy Wood 4
Councillor Colin Davies 4
Councillor Alan Wathan 5
Councillor Martin Williams 5
Councillor Elaine Winstanley 5
Councillor Richard Williams 5
Councillor Steven Easterbrook 5
Councillor Anthony Berrow 5
Councillor Sean Aspey 3
Councillor Norah Clarke 5
Councillor Malcolm James 2
Councillor Alex Williams 5
Councillor Paul Davies 5
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell 4
Councillor Amanda Williams 5
Councillor Martyn Jones 5
Councillor Richard Granville 4
Councillor Tim Thomas 5
Councillor Richard Collins 4
Councillor Jane Gebbie 5
Councillor Mike Kearn 4
Councillor John Spanswick 5
Councillor Heidi Bennett 5
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas 3
Councillor Hywel Williams 5
Councillor Huw David 5
Coychurch Crematorium Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Griffiths 0
Councillor Eugene Caparros 2
Councillor Paul Davies 2
Councillor John Spanswick 2
Subject Overview and Scrutiny Committee 3, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rhys Goode 2
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt 4
Councillor Ian Spiller 1
Councillor Freya Bletsoe 1
Councillor Steven Bletsoe 4
Councillor Philip Jenkins 4
Councillor William Kendall 4
Councillor Neelo Farr 2
Councillor Graham Walter 4
Councillor Ian Williams 4
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans 3
Councillor Colin Davies 3
Councillor Martin Williams 4
Councillor Norah Clarke 2
Councillor Paul Davies 3
Councillor Tim Thomas 1
Councillor Jane Gebbie 1
Councillor Mike Kearn 2
Councillor John Spanswick 2
Councillor Hywel Williams 1