Councillor Sean Aspey | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Stuart Baldwin | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Tom Beedle | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Nicole Burnett | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Mike Clarke | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Norah Clarke | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Richard Collins | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Huw David | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Pam Davies | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Paul Davies | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Sorrel Dendy | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Keith Edwards | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Jane Gebbie | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Tom Giffard | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Richard Granville | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Cheryl Green | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Gareth Howells | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Altaf Hussain | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Malcolm James | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Brian Jones | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Martyn Jones | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Mike Kearn | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor David Lewis | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Janice Lewis | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor John McCarthy | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor David Owen | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Dhanisha Patel | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Aniel Pucella | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor James Radcliffe | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Kay Rowlands | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Bridie Sedgebeer | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Rod Shaw | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Charles Smith | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Stephen Smith | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor John Spanswick | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Roz Stirman | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Gary Thomas | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Tim Thomas | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Elaine Venables | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Sadie Vidal | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Matthew Voisey | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Lyn Walters | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Ken Watts | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Carolyn Webster | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor David White | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Philip White | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Alex Williams | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Amanda Williams | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Hywel Williams | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Julia Williams | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council |
Councillor Richard Young | 14:00 - 15:00 - Member Development Activity15:00 - 17:00 - Council16:00 - 18:30 - Appointments Committee |