Crynodeb presenoldeb

Eglurhad o'r Golofn Ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod..
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Cynghorydd Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Cynghorydd Sean Aspey915000
Councillor Heidi Bennett1367000
Councillor Anthony Berrow15121000
Councillor Freya Bletsoe14113000
Councillor Steven Bletsoe15123000
Cynghorydd Jon-Paul Blundell16115021
Councillor Eugene Caparros853000
Cynghorydd Norah Clarke1495000
Cynghorydd Richard Collins1675000
Cynghorydd Huw David17150060
Councillor Colin Davies1266000
Councillor Chris Davies921000
Cynghorydd Paul Davies16103010
Councillor Steven Easterbrook14112000
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans1466000
Councillor Neelo Farr16151020
Councillor Paula Ford844000
Cynghorydd Jane Gebbie17160070
Councillor Rhys Goode15131040
Cynghorydd Richard Granville17134000
Councillor Heather Griffiths1785000
Councillor Simon Griffiths15411000
Councillor Gary Haines200000
Councillor David Harrison1382000
Councillor Della Hughes1678000
Councillor Martin Hughes1678000
Cynghorydd Malcolm James1063000
Councillor Philip Jenkins1283000
Councillor Mark John1082000
Cynghorydd Martyn Jones1392000
Cynghorydd Mike Kearn1897010
Councillor William Kendall1366000
Councillor Maxine Lewis1586000
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins19710000
Cynghorydd Ross Penhale-Thomas1363000
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt19163000
Councillor Ellie Richards100000
Councillor Rob Smith861000
Cynghorydd John Spanswick16123040
Councillor Ian Spiller1044000
Cynghorydd Tim Thomas1448000
Cynghorydd Jefferson Tildesley MBE730000
Councillor Graham Walter1789000
Councillor Alan Wathan1495000
Cynghorydd Alex Williams14121000
Cynghorydd Amanda Williams1385001
Cynghorydd Hywel Williams16131032
Councillor Ian Williams981000
Councillor Martin Williams1587000
Councillor Richard Williams18116000
Councillor Elaine Winstanley11101000
Councillor Timothy Wood650000