Crynodeb presenoldeb

Eglurhad o'r Golofn Ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
The number of meetings that the councillor attended in person in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod..
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Cynghorydd Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Cynghorydd Sean Aspey815000
Councillor Heidi Bennett1090000
Councillor Anthony Berrow1786000
Councillor Freya Bletsoe1357000
Councillor Steven Bletsoe14104000
Cynghorydd Jon-Paul Blundell1696001
Councillor Eugene Caparros14103034
Cynghorydd Norah Clarke1027001
Councillor Owain Clatworthy15113000
Cynghorydd Richard Collins2075000
Cynghorydd Huw David1164001
Councillor Colin Davies14112001
Councillor Chris Davies1236000
Cynghorydd Paul Davies1036000
Councillor Steven Easterbrook15104000
Councillor Melanie Jayne Evans14112030
Councillor Neelo Farr724010
Councillor Paula Ford1353000
Cynghorydd Jane Gebbie1593040
Councillor Rhys Goode623000
Cynghorydd Richard Granville1686000
Councillor Heather Griffiths18102000
Councillor Simon Griffiths1556000
Councillor Gary Haines1392031
Councillor David Harrison1026000
Councillor Della Hughes18412000
Councillor Martin Hughes1889001
Cynghorydd Malcolm James1256000
Councillor Philip Jenkins842000
Councillor Mark John945000
Cynghorydd Martyn Jones1171043
Councillor William Kendall1677000
Councillor Maxine Lewis1999000
Councillor Johanna Llewellyn-Hopkins24610101
Cynghorydd Ross Penhale-Thomas1219001
Councillor Jonathan Edward Pratt1899000
Councillor Rob Smith733000
Cynghorydd John Spanswick1393031
Councillor Ian Spiller1073000
Cynghorydd Tim Thomas1486001
Cynghorydd Jefferson Tildesley MBE730000
Cynghorydd Alex Williams832001
Councillor Graham Walter852000
Councillor Alan Wathan1567000
Cynghorydd Amanda Williams1569001
Cynghorydd Hywel Williams1171031
Councillor Ian Williams1275000
Councillor Martin Williams1385001
Councillor Richard Williams1785000
Councillor Elaine Winstanley1455001
Councillor Timothy Wood761000