Meeting attendance

Thursday, 24th October, 2019 12:45, Member Development Activity

Venue:   Council Chamber, Civic Offices Angel Street Bridgend CF31 4WB

Contact:    Mark Galvin/Andrew Rees
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Sean Aspey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Baldwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Beedle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon-Paul Blundell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicole Burnett Committee Member Expected
Cabinet_Committee Officer Expected
Room - Council Chamber Officer Expected
Councillor Mike Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norah Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Huw David Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pam Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sorrel Dendy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Gebbie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Giffard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Granville Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cheryl Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Howells Committee Member Expected
Councillor Altaf Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm James Committee Member Apologies due to council business
Councillor Brian Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martyn Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Kearn Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janice Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor John McCarthy Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dhanisha Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross Penhale-Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aniel Pucella Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Radcliffe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kay Rowlands Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bridie Sedgebeer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Shaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Spanswick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roz Stirman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jefferson Tildesley MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elaine Venables Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sadie Vidal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Voisey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lyn Walters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ken Watts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Webster Committee Member Expected
Councillor David White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hywel Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Young Committee Member Expected